Ergebnisse

 

Prüfungen, Zuchtschauen + Körungen 2016

 
   
   
Datum          Veranstaltung    Ort                           Ergeb.          Name des Hundes                            Hundeführer
22.05.2016    Prüfung            Krummenhagen       BH                Didl vom Krummenhäger See       Adrian Freitag
17.07.2106    Zucht                Neubrandenburg     JKH sg6        Selina vom Krummenhäger See    Adrian Freitag
03.10.2016    Zucht                Bardowick              JKH sg 6       Tamina vom Krummenhäger See  Adrian Freitag
30.10.2016    Prüfung            Krummenhagen       Fpr1              Didl vom Krummenhäger See      Adrian Freitag
26.11.2016    Wesenstest       Malchin                   bestanden      Oxana vom Krummenhäger See   Heidi Freitag


              
              

Adrian

Didl vom Krummenhäger See     Fpr2
Sachkunde
Didl vom Krummenhäger See     Fpr3
Didl vom Krummenhäger See     BH
Didl vom Krummenhäger  See    Fpr1


 

 

Heidemarie

Xira vom Andershofer Ufer                 AD
Gina vom Lohbrüggerland                  AD
Darka vom Krummenhäger See          AD
Dancer vom Krummenhäger See         AD, BH, SchH1
Didl vom Krummenhäger See              SchH1, SchH2, SchH3, FH1, FH2, IPO-FH, Kkl.1+Lbz.
Geraldine vom Krummenhäger See    SchH1, Kkl.1
Janca vom Krummenhäger See            BH, SchH1, Kkl. 1
Isen vom Krummenhäger See              AD, BH, SchH1, SchH2, IPO3 Körung Lbz
Oxana vom Krummenhäger See          AD, BH, IPO1, IPO2, IPO3, Körung Lbz, Wesenstest
Eddy vom Westervenn                          AD, BH



 

Kathrin

Immo von der Parower Höhe            AD, BH, SchH1, SchH2, SchH3
Xira vom Andershofer Ufer               BH, SchH1, SchH2, Kkl.2
Dämon vom Putbuser Park               BH, SchH1
Dana von der Kalkhorst                    BH
Gina vom Lohbrüggerland                BH, SchH1, SchH2, SchH3, Kkl.1+Lbz.
Andra vom Krummenhäger See       BH, SchH1, SchH2, SchH3, Kkl.2
Joka vom Lohbrüggerland                AD, BH, SchH1, Kkl.1
Chiepsie vom Krummenhäger See   BH, SchH1, SchH2, SchH3, Kkl.1+Lbz.
Darka vom Krummenhäger See       BH, SchH1, Kkl.1+Lbz.
Cindy vom Haus Kathleen                 Kkl.1+Lbz.
Ghino vom Krummenhäger See        BH
Holly vom Krummenhäger See         AD, BH, SchH1
Judy vom Krummenhäger See          AD, BH, SchH1
Chester von der alma mater              VPG1, SchH2, SchH3, FH1,  LG FH1 Meister, Kkl.1+Lbz.
Ina vom Ratsberg                                SchH1, Kkl.1
Cessy van der Lust                              BH, SchH1  Kkl.1
Ljubka vom Krummenhäger See       AD, SchH1, Kkl.1
Marek vom Krummenhäger See        AD
Rimba von der Piste Trophe               BH, SchH1, Kkl.1
Bonny vom Greifswalder Stadtrand BH, SchH1, Kkl.1+Lbz.
Anja vom Schäferhof                           AD, BH, SchH1
Uriella von Arlett                                  BH, SchH1
Ronja vom Krummenhäger See        BH, SchH1, Kkl.1+Lbz.
Quiria vom Krummenhäger See      AD
Fenja vom Krummenhäger See       Kkl.1
Ina vom Haus Immel                          Kkl.1+Lbz.
Shakira vom Krummenhäger See   AD, BH, SchH1, SchH2, SchH3, Kkl.1+Lbz.
Carma vom Jasban                              SchH1, Kkl.1
Mac von der Datze                              AD, BH, SchH1, SchH2, SchH3, Kkl.1
Wapasha vom Krummenhäger See AD, BH, SchH1, SchH2, SchH3, Kkl.1+Lbz.
Xeno vom Krummenhäger See       AD, BH, SchHA
Xenia vom Krummenhäger See      BH, SchH1
Cleopatra vom Krummenhäger See BH
Didl vom Krummenhäger See         AD
Fiona vom Krummenhäger See      BH, SchH1, SchH2, SchH3, IP3, Kkl.1+Lbz.
Geraldine vom Krummenhäger See BH
Júly vom Krummenhäger See          AD, BH
Deborah vom Krummenhäger See SchH1, Kkl. 1
Maestro vom Krummenhäger See AD
Justus vom Krummenhäger See     Körung 13/14
Nadina vom Krummenhäger See   AD, BH, IPO1, IPO2, IPO3, FH2, Körung 14/15
Cayo vom Fichtenschlag-Zwinger BH